カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47"93 | 48"04 | -0.11 | 冨永 湧平 | 2 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
2 | 48"04 | 48"47 | -0.43 | 冨永 湧平 | 2 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
3 | 48"44 | 49"77 | -1.33 | 島戸 心 | 2 | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
4 | 48"50 | 49"41 | -0.91 | 竹下 紘夢 | 1 | 壱岐 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
5 | 48"53 | 48"50 | +0.03 | 竹下 紘夢 | 1 | 壱岐 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
6 | 48"56 | 48"44 | +0.12 | 島戸 心 | 2 | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
7 | 49"08 | 49"84 | -0.76 | 河合 敏斗 | 1 | 大分東明 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
8 | 49"10 | 49"08 | +0.02 | 河合 敏斗 | 1 | 大分東明 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
9 | 49"22 | 49"60 | -0.38 | 庄籠 大翔 | 1 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
10 | 49"60 | 49"73 | -0.13 | 庄籠 大翔 | 1 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
11 | 49"63 | 49"66 | -0.03 | 福元 敦士 | 2 | 鹿児島商 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
12 | 49"66 | 50"28 | -0.62 | 福元 敦士 | 2 | 鹿児島商 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
13 | 49"73 | 50"16 | -0.43 | 古賀 蒼空 | 2 | 長崎日本大学 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
14 | 49"81 | 50"69 | -0.88 | 坂元 龍晟 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
15 | 49"88 | 49"73 | +0.15 | 古賀 蒼空 | 2 | 長崎日本大学 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
16 | 49"94 | 50"49 | -0.55 | 須田心太朗 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
17 | 49"96 | 50"07 | -0.11 | 山本 達春 | 2 | 宮崎大宮 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
18 | 49"96 | 49"54 | +0.42 | 古庄 優斗 | 1 | 熊本工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
19 | 50"02 | 50"34 | -0.32 | 宗安 幸誠 | 2 | 杵築 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-5 |
20 | 50"30 | 49"94 | +0.36 | 須田心太朗 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-1 |
21 | 50"39 | 50"53 | -0.14 | 藤原 将哉 | 1 | 宮崎工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-6 |
22 | 50"47 | 49"81 | +0.66 | 坂元 龍晟 | 1 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
23 | 50"59 | 49"48 | +1.11 | 中山翔奈斗 | 2 | 済々黌 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
24 | 50"72 | 50"33 | +0.39 | 河野 流聖 | 2 | 大分舞鶴 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
25 | 50"77 | 50"38 | +0.39 | 清水 暖太 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
26 | 50"78 | 50"13 | +0.65 | 小野永主和 | 2 | 第二 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
27 | 50"87 | 49"96 | +0.91 | 古庄 優斗 | 1 | 熊本工 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-2 |
28 | 51"16 | 50"77 | +0.39 | 清水 暖太 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-3 |
29 | 51"26 | 50"72 | +0.54 | 河野 流聖 | 2 | 大分舞鶴 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-4 |
30 | 51"84 | 51"98 | -0.14 | 原 直哉 | 2 | 伊万里実 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
31 | 51"87 | 50"59 | +1.28 | 中山翔奈斗 | 2 | 済々黌 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-5 |
32 | 52"30 | 50"76 | +1.54 | 森 豪太 | 2 | 佐世保西 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
33 | 52"48 | 52"47 | +0.01 | 廣瀬 輝一 | 2 | 武雄 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-7 |
34 | 53"07 | 54"01 | -0.94 | 奥間 政太 | 1 | 那覇西 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-7 |
35 | 53"14 | 53"56 | -0.42 | 櫛引 琉星 | 1 | 那覇西 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-8 |
36 | 53"21 | 52"57 | +0.64 | 山口 敦 | 2 | 致遠館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-8 |
37 | 55"30 | 54"83 | +0.47 | 戸谷 颯太 | 1 | コザ | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-8 |